Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Copa Gaucho U-19 Copa Gaucho U-19 2017

Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Juventude 14 7 4 2 1 12 5 7 66,67
Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 8 7 2 2 3 16 12 4 38,10
São José (RS) 22 8 7 1 0 14 3 11 91,67
Aimoré (RS) 15 7 4 3 0 15 7 8 71,43
Encantado 5 7 1 2 4 9 16 -7 23,81
Nacional São Leopoldo 1 7 0 1 6 4 23 -19 4,76
12 Horas 11 7 3 2 2 16 9 7 52,38
Soledade 6 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 28,57
Cruz Alta 6 7 2 0 5 8 17 -9 28,57
5/8/2017   15:00 01 12 Horas 2 x 2 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
6/8/2017   15:00 01 Encantado 2 x 2 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
12/8/2017   15:00 02 Juventude Juventude 5 x 2 Encantado
12/8/2017   15:00 02 São José (RS) São José (RS) 2 x 1 12 Horas
16/8/2017   15:00 02 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 4 x 1 Cruz Alta
16/8/2017   15:00 02 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 2 x 1 Soledade
20/8/2017   15:00 03 Cruz Alta 1 x 3 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
20/8/2017   15:00 03 Soledade 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
20/8/2017   15:00 03 12 Horas 5 x 2 Nacional São Leopoldo
20/8/2017   15:00 03 São José (RS) São José (RS) 4 x 1 Encantado
22/8/2017   15:00 01 Nacional São Leopoldo 0 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
23/8/2017   15:00 01 Cruz Alta 0 x 3 Juventude Juventude
26/8/2017   15:00 04 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 0 x 0 São José (RS) São José (RS)
26/8/2017   15:00 04 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 1 x 1 Soledade
26/8/2017   15:00 04 Encantado 1 x 1 Nacional São Leopoldo
27/8/2017   15:00 04 12 Horas 5 x 0 Cruz Alta
30/8/2017   15:00 05 Nacional São Leopoldo 1 x 4 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
30/8/2017   15:00 05 Soledade 1 x 1 12 Horas
30/8/2017   15:00 05 Cruz Alta 0 x 2 São José (RS) São José (RS)
31/8/2017   15:00 05 Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
2/9/2017   15:00 06 Nacional São Leopoldo 0 x 3 Cruz Alta
2/9/2017   15:00 06 Encantado 3 x 0 Soledade
3/9/2017   15:00 06 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
6/9/2017   15:00 06 São José (RS) São José (RS) 3 x 1 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
6/9/2017   15:00 07 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 12 Horas
7/9/2017   15:00 07 Cruz Alta 3 x 0 Encantado
7/9/2017   15:00 07 Soledade 0 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
13/9/2017   15:00 07 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 6 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
16/9/2017   15:00 08 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
16/9/2017   15:00 08 Nacional São Leopoldo 0 x 3 Soledade
17/9/2017   15:00 08 12 Horas 1 x 0 Encantado
20/9/2017   15:00 08 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 4 x 2 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)

Grupo B

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Internacional 15 5 5 0 0 29 4 25 100,00
Caxias 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 66,67
Novo Hamburgo 4 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 26,67
Cidreira (RS) 1 6 0 1 5 5 19 -14 5,56
Guarany de Camaquã 15 5 5 0 0 14 2 12 100,00
Bagé (RS) 6 6 2 0 4 9 17 -8 33,33
Riopardense 3 5 0 3 2 5 14 -9 20,00
Torino RS 5 5 1 2 2 8 13 -5 33,33
12/8/2017   15:00 01 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS) 0 x 3 Caxias Caxias
13/8/2017   15:00 01 Guarany de Camaquã 2 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
20/8/2017   15:00 02 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 3 x 0 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS)
20/8/2017   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 4 x 1 Cidreira (RS)
20/8/2017   15:00 02 Torino RS 2 x 2 Riopardense
20/8/2017   15:00 02 Caxias Caxias 0 x 1 Guarany de Camaquã
26/8/2017   15:00 03 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS) 2 x 6 Internacional Internacional
26/8/2017   15:00 03 Guarany de Camaquã 2 x 1 Torino RS
26/8/2017   15:00 03 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 2 Riopardense
27/8/2017   15:00 03 Cidreira (RS) 0 x 1 Caxias Caxias
30/8/2017   15:00 04 Guarany de Camaquã 4 x 0 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS)
30/8/2017   15:00 04 Internacional Internacional 7 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
30/8/2017   15:00 04 Riopardense 1 x 1 Cidreira (RS)
30/8/2017   15:00 04 Caxias Caxias 2 x 2 Torino RS
2/9/2017   15:00 05 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS) 2 x 0 Riopardense
2/9/2017   15:00 05 Torino RS 0 x 5 Internacional Internacional
2/9/2017   15:00 05 Cidreira (RS) 0 x 5 Guarany de Camaquã
3/9/2017   15:00 05 Caxias Caxias 2 x 0 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
9/9/2017   15:00 01 Riopardense 0 x 7 Internacional Internacional
10/9/2017   15:00 01 Cidreira (RS) 2 x 3 Torino RS
16/9/2017   15:00 06 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo x Torino RS
16/9/2017   15:00 06 Internacional Internacional x Guarany de Camaquã
16/9/2017   15:00 06 Riopardense x Caxias Caxias
16/9/2017   15:00 06 Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS) 5 x 1 Cidreira (RS)
24/9/2017   15:00 07 Cidreira (RS) x Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
24/9/2017   15:00 07 Caxias Caxias x Internacional Internacional
24/9/2017   15:00 07 Guarany de Camaquã x Riopardense
24/9/2017   15:00 07 Torino RS x Bagé (RS) Bagé (RS)

 

Top Scorers




Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21