Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Campeonato Paulista U-20 Campeonato Paulista U-20 2017

Grupo 1

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Noroeste-SP 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 55,56
Marília-SP 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44,44
Botafogo (SP) 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 44,44
Penapolense-SP 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 22,22
Catanduvense - SP 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 33,33
Batatais (SP) 1 2 0 1 1 1 6 -5 16,67
Comercial (SP) 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 100,00
Votuporanguense 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 50,00
Olimpia (SP) 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11,11
Matonense 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 16,67
Novorizontino 7 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 77,78
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Matonense 0 x 4 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 0 Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Novorizontino 3 x 1 Votuporanguense
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 1 x 0 Olimpia (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Catanduvense - SP Catanduvense - SP 2 x 3 Marília-SP Marília-SP
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP 3 x 1 Catanduvense - SP Catanduvense - SP
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Marília-SP Marília-SP 1 x 2 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Olimpia (SP) 0 x 0 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP) 1 x 1 Novorizontino
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Batatais (SP) 1 x 1 Matonense
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Catanduvense - SP Catanduvense - SP 3 x 1 Olimpia (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP 0 x 0 Marília-SP Marília-SP
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 1 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Novorizontino 5 x 0 Batatais (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Votuporanguense 3 x 2 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Matonense x Novorizontino
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP x Catanduvense - SP Catanduvense - SP
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Olimpia (SP) x Marília-SP Marília-SP
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) x Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Batatais (SP) x Votuporanguense

Grupo 2

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Desportivo Brasil (SP) 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 77,78
Ituano-SP 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33,33
Rio Claro-SP 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 11,11
Rio Branco-SP 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1 44,44
Ponte Preta 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 100,00
São Carlos (SP) 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 33,33
Mogi Mirim 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 55,56
XV Piracicaba 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 33,33
Velo Clube - SP 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 11,11
Capivariano (SP) 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 66,67
Independente de Limeira (SP) 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44,44
5/5/2017   15:00 01 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 1 x 1 Velo Clube - SP Velo Clube - SP
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 2 x 0 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim 2 x 1 Independente de Limeira (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Rio Claro-SP Rio Claro-SP 0 x 1 Rio Branco-SP Rio Branco-SP
6/5/2017   15:00 01 São Carlos (SP) 1 x 3 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Independente de Limeira (SP) 0 x 0 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 02 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba 3 x 2 Rio Claro-SP Rio Claro-SP
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Rio Branco-SP Rio Branco-SP 0 x 0 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP) 0 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Velo Clube - SP Velo Clube - SP 0 x 1 São Carlos (SP)
19/5/2017   15:00 03 São Carlos (SP) 1 x 4 Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim 3 x 3 Rio Claro-SP Rio Claro-SP
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Velo Clube - SP Velo Clube - SP
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 2 x 0 Rio Branco-SP Rio Branco-SP
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Independente de Limeira (SP) 1 x 0 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba
26/5/2017   15:00 04 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP x São Caetano São Caetano
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim x Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Rio Branco-SP Rio Branco-SP x XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Rio Claro-SP Rio Claro-SP x Independente de Limeira (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP) x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta

Grupo 3

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Palmeiras 7 3 2 1 0 14 3 11 77,78
Taubaté (SP) 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 55,56
Corinthians 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 55,56
Bragantino 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 55,56
Guarani 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 33,33
Paulista-SP 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 11,11
Red Bull (SP) 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 55,56
Osasco Audax (SP) 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 77,78
Juventus (SP) 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 33,33
Atibaia (SP) 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 33,33
Flamengo (SP) 1 3 0 1 2 3 14 -11 11,11
São José dos Campos (SP) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5/5/2017   15:00 01 Flamengo (SP) 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
5/5/2017   15:00 01 São José (SP) São José (SP) 0 x 2 Bragantino Bragantino
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Guarani Guarani 1 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 0 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
10/5/2017   15:00 02 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/5/2017   15:00 02 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
12/5/2017   15:00 02 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 2 São José (SP) São José (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 8 x 0 Flamengo (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 0 Guarani Guarani
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Bragantino Bragantino 0 x 0 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
19/5/2017   15:00 03 Guarani Guarani 4 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
19/5/2017   15:00 03 São José (SP) São José (SP) 0 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
20/5/2017   10:00 03 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Atibaia (SP) 0 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
26/5/2017   15:00 04 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) x Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
26/5/2017   15:00 04 Guarani Guarani x Corinthians Corinthians
26/5/2017   15:00 04 Flamengo (SP) x Atibaia (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) x São José dos Campos (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 04 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) x Bragantino Bragantino

Grupo 4

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Portuguesa 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50,00
Santos 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 50,00
São Paulo 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 100,00
Santo André 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 50,00
São Caetano 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 50,00
Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0,00
São Bento-SP 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 16,67
São Bernardo (SP) 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 100,00
Grêmio Osasco 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 16,67
Nacional (SP) 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,00
Água Santa 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 100,00
Portuguesa Santista 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0,00
5/5/2017   15:00 01 Grêmio Osasco 2 x 2 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Santo André Santo André 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Santos Santos 6 x 2 São Caetano São Caetano
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 2 Portuguesa Portuguesa
6/5/2017   15:00 01 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 1 x 0 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 01 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 0 x 1 Água Santa
13/5/2017   15:00 02 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Santos Santos
13/5/2017   15:00 02 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 0 x 3 Santo André Santo André
13/5/2017   15:00 02 São Caetano São Caetano 1 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 x 1 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 02 Água Santa 1 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP) x Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
19/5/2017   15:00 03 Grêmio Osasco x São Paulo São Paulo
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Santo André Santo André x Santos Santos
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista x Portuguesa Portuguesa
20/5/2017   15:00 05 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) x São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 03 Água Santa x Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP)
21/5/2017   15:00 03 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP x São Caetano São Caetano

 






Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21