Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Copa Santa Catarina U-20 Copa Santa Catarina U-20 2017

Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Figueirense 10 9 3 1 5 15 17 -2 37,04
Criciúma 18 9 5 3 1 17 7 10 66,67
Avaí 16 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 66,67
Metropolitano (SC) 18 9 6 0 3 16 10 6 66,67
Chapecoense (SC) 12 8 3 3 2 14 13 1 50,00
Joinville 19 8 6 1 1 16 7 9 79,17
Concórdia (SC) 14 8 4 2 2 13 9 4 58,33
Barra FC 8 9 2 2 5 14 19 -5 29,63
Inter de Lages 10 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2 41,67
Operário de Mafra 7 8 2 1 5 13 19 -6 29,17
Tubarão 4 8 1 1 6 10 19 -9 16,67
Jaraguá 6 8 2 0 6 6 24 -18 25,00
24/3/2017   15:30 01 Barra FC Barra FC 1 x 3 Jaraguá
25/3/2017   15:30 01 Tubarão 1 x 3 Avaí Avaí
25/3/2017   15:30 01 Operário de Mafra 2 x 1 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
25/3/2017   15:30 01 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
25/3/2017   15:30 01 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/3/2017   15:30 01 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
1/4/2017   15:30 02 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 3 Joinville Joinville
1/4/2017   15:30 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Barra FC Barra FC
1/4/2017   15:30 02 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 0 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
1/4/2017   15:30 02 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 1 x 0 Tubarão
1/4/2017   15:30 02 Avaí Avaí 4 x 1 Operário de Mafra
3/4/2017   19:00 02 Jaraguá 1 x 2 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
7/4/2017   15:30 03 Barra FC Barra FC 2 x 2 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
8/4/2017   15:30 03 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Avaí Avaí
8/4/2017   15:30 03 Criciúma Criciúma 5 x 0 Jaraguá
8/4/2017   15:30 03 Tubarão 1 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/4/2017   15:30 03 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 1 x 3 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
9/4/2017   15:30 03 Operário de Mafra 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
15/4/2017   15:30 04 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 1 x 0 Tubarão
15/4/2017   15:30 04 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
15/4/2017   15:30 04 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
15/4/2017   15:30 04 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 2 x 0 Operário de Mafra
15/4/2017   15:30 04 Avaí Avaí 2 x 0 Barra FC Barra FC
17/4/2017   19:00 04 Jaraguá 0 x 4 Joinville Joinville
21/4/2017   15:30 05 Barra FC Barra FC 2 x 4 Operário de Mafra
22/4/2017   15:30 05 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 1 x 2 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
22/4/2017   15:30 05 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
22/4/2017   15:30 05 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
22/4/2017   15:30 05 Joinville Joinville 1 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
24/4/2017   19:00 05 Jaraguá 2 x 1 Tubarão
28/4/2017   15:30 06 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/4/2017   15:30 06 Joinville Joinville 2 x 0 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
29/4/2017   10:00 06 Avaí Avaí 6 x 0 Jaraguá
30/4/2017   15:30 06 Tubarão 0 x 2 Barra FC Barra FC
30/4/2017   18:15 06 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 3 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
1/5/2017   15:30 06 Operário de Mafra 1 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
5/5/2017   15:30 07 Barra FC Barra FC 1 x 2 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
5/5/2017   15:30 07 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 0 Jaraguá
6/5/2017   15:30 07 Operário de Mafra 4 x 4 Tubarão
6/5/2017   15:30 07 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 1 Avaí Avaí
6/5/2017   15:30 07 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 0 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
6/5/2017   15:30 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 0 Joinville Joinville
10/5/2017   18:00 08 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/5/2017   15:30 08 Barra FC Barra FC 3 x 2 Joinville Joinville
13/5/2017   00:00 08 Avaí Avaí 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
13/5/2017   15:30 08 Tubarão 3 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
13/5/2017   15:30 08 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages 2 x 0 Operário de Mafra
15/5/2017   19:00 08 Jaraguá 0 x 3 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 3 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Avaí Avaí x Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC)
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Joinville Joinville x Operário de Mafra
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Tubarão x Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Barra FC Barra FC
20/5/2017   15:30 09 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Jaraguá
25/5/2017   18:30 10 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) x Jaraguá
27/5/2017   15:30 10 Joinville Joinville x Tubarão
27/5/2017   15:30 10 Operário de Mafra x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
27/5/2017   15:30 10 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages x Criciúma Criciúma
27/5/2017   15:30 10 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Avaí Avaí
27/5/2017   15:30 10 Figueirense Figueirense x Barra FC Barra FC

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21