Youth Tournaments, Top Scorers

Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 2017

Grupo A

Teams Points J V E D Gp Gc S %
Internacional 19 10 6 1 3 35 18 17 63,33
Juventude 19 9 6 1 2 19 9 10 70,37
Grêmio 23 11 7 2 2 42 11 31 69,70
Caxias 8 11 2 2 7 11 27 -16 24,24
Ypiranga 24 11 7 3 1 22 14 8 72,73
Novo Hamburgo 12 9 3 3 3 17 14 3 44,44
São José (RS) 24 10 7 3 0 22 6 16 80,00
Cruzeiro (RS) 9 10 2 3 5 10 15 -5 30,00
Aimoré (RS) 17 9 5 2 2 19 8 11 62,96
Lajeadense (RS) 12 11 3 3 5 20 23 -3 36,36
Guarani-VA 0 10 0 0 10 2 49 -47 0,00
Novo Horizonte 3 11 1 0 10 8 36 -28 9,09
APAFUT 15 10 4 3 3 20 17 3 50,00
8/4/2017   13:30 01 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
8/4/2017   15:30 01 Internacional Internacional 0 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
8/4/2017   15:30 01 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 1 Juventude Juventude
9/4/2017   15:30 01 APAFUT 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 0 x 4 Ypiranga Ypiranga
13/4/2017   15:00 02 Juventude Juventude 2 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Internacional Internacional 5 x 1 Novo Horizonte
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 3 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
15/4/2017   11:00 03 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 Juventude Juventude
21/4/2017   15:00 04 Novo Horizonte 1 x 2 Caxias Caxias
21/4/2017   15:00 04 Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 APAFUT
22/4/2017   15:00 04 São José (RS) São José (RS) 5 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
22/4/2017   15:00 04 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 0 Ypiranga Ypiranga
22/4/2017   15:00 04 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 6 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
29/4/2017   15:00 05 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
29/4/2017   15:00 05 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 6 x 0 Novo Horizonte
29/4/2017   15:00 05 APAFUT 1 x 0 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
30/4/2017   15:00 05 Caxias Caxias 1 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
3/5/2017   00:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
3/5/2017   00:00 02 Caxias Caxias 1 x 5 Internacional Internacional
3/5/2017   00:00 02 São José (RS) São José (RS) 0 x 0 APAFUT
3/5/2017   13:30 01 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 4 Novo Horizonte
6/5/2017   15:00 06 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Internacional Internacional
6/5/2017   15:00 06 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
10/5/2017   00:00 03 Ypiranga Ypiranga 4 x 1 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
10/5/2017   13:30 01 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 2 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
12/5/2017   15:00 07 Internacional Internacional 8 x 0 APAFUT
13/5/2017   10:00 07 Caxias Caxias 1 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
13/5/2017   11:00 07 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
13/5/2017   15:00 07 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 0 x 0 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
13/5/2017   15:00 07 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
15/5/2017   15:00 07 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 1 Ypiranga Ypiranga
17/5/2017   15:00 03 APAFUT 1 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
17/5/2017   15:00 03 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
17/5/2017   15:00 04 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 2 Internacional Internacional
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Grêmio Grêmio 6 x 1 Caxias Caxias
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 4 x 4 Internacional Internacional
20/5/2017   15:00 08 APAFUT 8 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
20/5/2017   15:00 08 Juventude Juventude 4 x 0 Novo Horizonte
21/5/2017   15:00 08 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 2 São José (RS) São José (RS)
24/5/2017   15:00 05 Internacional Internacional 3 x 0 Juventude Juventude
25/5/2017   15:00 09 Novo Horizonte 1 x 6 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
26/5/2017   15:00 09 São José (RS) São José (RS) 3 x 1 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 0 x 3 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 3 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
31/5/2017   15:00 06 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Ypiranga Ypiranga
4/6/2017   15:00 10 APAFUT 0 x 2 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
4/6/2017   15:00 10 Caxias Caxias 1 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
6/6/2017   15:00 10 Novo Horizonte 0 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 1 Ypiranga Ypiranga
7/6/2017   15:00 09 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 1 APAFUT
9/6/2017   15:00 11 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) 1 x 0 Novo Horizonte
10/6/2017   15:00 11 Grêmio Grêmio 14 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
10/6/2017   15:00 11 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Caxias Caxias
10/6/2017   15:00 11 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo x APAFUT
10/6/2017   15:00 10 Ypiranga Ypiranga 3 x 2 Internacional Internacional
14/6/2017   15:00 10 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
14/6/2017   15:00 11 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) x Juventude Juventude
14/6/2017   15:00 05 Ypiranga Ypiranga 1 x 0 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
17/6/2017   15:00 08 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 3 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Internacional Internacional x Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS)
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS) x Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
17/6/2017   15:00 12 São José (RS) São José (RS) x Juventude Juventude
17/6/2017   15:00 12 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) x Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
18/6/2017   15:00 12 APAFUT 5 x 1 Novo Horizonte
18/6/2017   15:00 12 Caxias Caxias 1 x 2 Ypiranga Ypiranga
21/6/2017   15:00 11 Internacional Internacional 5 x 2 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
21/6/2017   15:00 10 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
21/6/2017   15:00 09 Caxias Caxias 1 x 4 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21